Offene Bremer Einzelmeisterschaft 2014

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 2. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Janusch,Gerd   2234   SK Bremen-Nord GER 2 0 0 2.0 2.0 2.00
1. Margraf,Daniel   2223   Delmenhorster S GER 2 0 0 2.0 2.0 2.00
1. Kosak,Robert   2219   SK Bremen-Nord GER 2 0 0 2.0 2.0 2.00
1. Büscher,Andre   2093   SK Bremen-Nord GER 2 0 0 2.0 2.0 2.00
1. Bart,Simon   2031   SAbt SV Werder  GER 2 0 0 2.0 2.0 2.00
6. Steffens,Olaf FM 2257   SAbt SV Werder  GER 2 0 0 2.0 1.5 1.50
6. Döscher,Arne   2251   SK Bremen-Nord GER 2 0 0 2.0 1.5 1.50
8. Wemßen,Lothar   2032   SAbt SV Werder  GER 2 0 0 2.0 1.0 1.00
9. Peters,Frank   2151   Bremer SG von 1 GER 1 1 0 1.5 2.5 1.75
10. Pienski,Olaf   2067   SF Leherheide v GER 1 1 0 1.5 2.0 1.25
10. Bleecke,Sebastian   1794   SK Bremen-Nord GER 1 1 0 1.5 2.0 1.25
12. Hundack,Rolf   2254   Bremer SG von 1 GER 1 1 0 1.5 1.5 1.25
13. Jung,Gerald   1997   SAbt SV Werder  GER 1 1 0 1.5 1.5 1.00
14. Erofeev,Anastasia   1806 W SAbt SV Werder  GER 1 1 0 1.5 1.5 0.75
15. Issing,Peter   2172   Bremer SG von 1 GER 1 1 0 1.5 1.0 0.75
15. Ditmas,Hugh   2026   Bremer SG von 1 GER 1 1 0 1.5 1.0 0.75
15. Meyer,Irmin,Dr.   1972   SAbt SV Werder  GER 1 1 0 1.5 1.0 0.75
15. Kimmich,Daniel   1963   SK Bremen-Nord GER 1 1 0 1.5 1.0 0.75
15. Künitz,Bernhard   1919   SAbt SV Werder  GER 1 1 0 1.5 1.0 0.75
20. Zimmermann,Erik   1305   SAbt TV Eiche H GER 1 0 1 1.0 3.0 1.00
21. Michael,Janfried   1828   SC Ganderkesee GER 0 2 0 1.0 2.5 1.25
22. Schwenteck,Peter   1910   SF Bremer Osten GER 1 0 1 1.0 2.5 0.50
22. Veit,Ingo   1934   SK Bremen-West GER 1 0 1 1.0 2.5 0.50
22. Herdzik,Matthias   1666   SK Bremen-Nord GER 1 0 1 1.0 2.5 0.50
25. Dehning-Busse,Kar   1822   SF Lilienthal v GER 0 2 0 1.0 2.0 1.00
26. Lindemann,Ewald   1323   SK Bremen-Nord GER 1 0 1 1.0 2.0 0.50
27. Sausmikat,Armin,D   1968   Osterholz-Tenev GER 1 0 1 1.0 2.0 0.00
27. Meywerk,Tim   1898   SAbt SV Werder  GER 1 0 1 1.0 2.0 0.00
27. Klemm,Robert   1836   Bremer SG von 1 GER 1 0 1 1.0 2.0 0.00
27. Rockmann,Jan-Okke   1830   SK Bremen-Nord GER 1 0 1 1.0 2.0 0.00
27. Friesen,Walter   1805   Alfelder SV GER 1 0 1 1.0 2.0 0.00
27. Schwenke,Stefan   1780   Delmenhorster S GER 1 0 1 1.0 2.0 0.00
27. Zhong,Xianghui   1766   Vereinigung der GER 1 0 1 1.0 2.0 0.00
27. Röhl,Bernd   1752   SK Bremen-Nord GER 1 0 1 1.0 2.0 0.00
27. Sommer,Andreas   1748   SC Vahr GER 1 0 1 1.0 2.0 0.00
27. Heldt,Nils-Lennar   1520   SAbt SV Werder  GER 1 0 1 1.0 2.0 0.00
37. Rast,Matthias   1125   Bremer SG von 1 GER 0 2 0 1.0 1.5 0.75
38. Ficken,Hartmut   1711   SK Schwanewede GER 1 0 1 1.0 1.5 0.00
39. Wuttke,Manfred   1866   SC Vahr GER 1 0 1 1.0 1.0 0.00
40. Goes,Carsten   1785   SF Lilienthal v GER 0 1 1 0.5 3.0 0.75
40. Rockmann-Buchterk   1717   SK Bremen-Nord GER 0 1 1 0.5 3.0 0.75
40. Maeder,Christian   1925   SAbt TV Eiche H GER 0 1 1 0.5 3.0 0.75
40. Kaßner,Ralph   1738   SK Bremen-Nord GER 0 1 1 0.5 3.0 0.75
40. Seeger,Ernst   1677   SK Bremen-Nord GER 0 1 1 0.5 3.0 0.75
40. Morisse,Heinz   1642   SK Bremen-Nord GER 0 1 1 0.5 3.0 0.75
46. Pundt,Wilfried   1931   SK Bremen-Nord GER 0 1 1 0.5 2.0 0.50
47. Salm,Andreas   1468   SF Lilienthal v GER 0 1 1 0.5 2.0 0.25
48. Dietrich,Igor   1893   SC Vahr GER 0 1 1 0.5 1.5 0.25
49. Röhl,Manfred   1789   SK Bremen-Nord GER 0 0 1 0.0 3.0 0.00
49. Müller,Thomas   2010   SF Lilienthal v GER 0 0 2 0.0 3.0 0.00
51. Hoffer,Hayo   1857   Bremer SG von 1 GER 0 0 1 0.0 2.5 0.00
51. Stern,Philipp   1529 * SAbt TV Eiche H GER 0 0 1 0.0 2.5 0.00
51. Scheibler,Miguel   1387   SK Bremen-Nord GER 0 0 0 0.0 2.5 0.00
51. Kück,Alexander   1122   Bremer SG von 1 GER 0 0 2 0.0 2.5 0.00
51. Buchterkirche,Wil       SK Bremen-Nord GER 0 0 1 0.0 2.5 0.00
56. Röhl,Helmut   1719   SK Bremen-Nord GER 0 0 2 0.0 2.0 0.00
56. Westphal,Klaus   1456   SC Vahr GER 0 0 2 0.0 2.0 0.00
56. Brüggmann, Werner   1216   OT-Bremen GER 0 0 2 0.0 2.0 0.00
56. Koloski,Brigitta   1151 W SK Bremen-Nord GER 0 0 2 0.0 2.0 0.00
56. Maedje,Hermann       SK Bremen-Nord GER 0 0 2 0.0 2.0 0.00