Offene Bremer Einzelmeisterschaft 2014

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 3. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Margraf,Daniel   2223   Delmenhorster S GER 3 0 0 3.0 5.5 5.50
2. Steffens,Olaf FM 2257   SAbt SV Werder  GER 3 0 0 3.0 4.5 4.50
2. Döscher,Arne   2251   SK Bremen-Nord GER 3 0 0 3.0 4.5 4.50
4. Peters,Frank   2151 * Bremer SG von 1 GER 2 1 0 2.5 6.0 4.75
5. Janusch,Gerd   2234   SK Bremen-Nord GER 2 1 0 2.5 5.0 3.75
5. Wemßen,Lothar   2032   SAbt SV Werder  GER 2 1 0 2.5 5.0 3.75
7. Erofeev,Anastasia   1806 W SAbt SV Werder  GER 2 1 0 2.5 4.5 3.25
8. Hundack,Rolf   2254   Bremer SG von 1 GER 2 1 0 2.5 4.0 3.50
9. Issing,Peter   2172   Bremer SG von 1 GER 2 1 0 2.5 3.5 3.00
10. Bleecke,Sebastian   1794   SK Bremen-Nord GER 2 1 0 2.5 3.5 2.50
11. Kosak,Robert   2219   SK Bremen-Nord GER 2 0 1 2.0 7.0 4.00
12. Bart,Simon   2031   SAbt SV Werder  GER 2 0 1 2.0 6.0 3.00
13. Pienski,Olaf   2067   SF Leherheide v GER 1 2 0 2.0 5.5 3.25
14. Büscher,Andre   2093   SK Bremen-Nord GER 2 0 1 2.0 5.5 2.50
15. Künitz,Bernhard   1919   SAbt SV Werder  GER 1 2 0 2.0 4.0 2.50
16. Rockmann,Jan-Okke   1830   SK Bremen-Nord GER 2 0 1 2.0 4.0 2.00
17. Ficken,Hartmut   1711   SK Schwanewede GER 2 0 1 2.0 4.0 1.50
18. Schwenke,Stefan   1780   Delmenhorster S GER 2 0 1 2.0 4.0 1.00
18. Röhl,Bernd   1752   SK Bremen-Nord GER 2 0 1 2.0 4.0 1.00
20. Michael,Janfried   1828   SC Ganderkesee GER 1 2 0 2.0 3.5 2.00
21. Sommer,Andreas   1748   SC Vahr GER 2 0 1 2.0 3.5 1.50
22. Jung,Gerald   1997   SAbt SV Werder  GER 1 1 1 1.5 5.5 2.00
23. Veit,Ingo   1934   SK Bremen-West GER 1 1 1 1.5 5.0 2.25
24. Zhong,Xianghui   1766   Vereinigung der GER 1 1 1 1.5 5.0 1.75
24. Zimmermann,Erik   1305   SAbt TV Eiche H GER 1 1 1 1.5 5.0 1.75
26. Dehning-Busse,Kar   1822   SF Lilienthal v GER 0 3 0 1.5 4.5 2.25
27. Herdzik,Matthias   1666   SK Bremen-Nord GER 1 1 1 1.5 4.5 1.75
28. Ditmas,Hugh   2026   Bremer SG von 1 GER 1 1 1 1.5 4.5 1.50
28. Meyer,Irmin,Dr.   1972   SAbt SV Werder  GER 1 1 1 1.5 4.5 1.50
28. Kimmich,Daniel   1963   SK Bremen-Nord GER 1 1 1 1.5 4.5 1.50
31. Lindemann,Ewald   1323   SK Bremen-Nord GER 1 1 1 1.5 4.5 1.25
32. Klemm,Robert   1836   Bremer SG von 1 GER 1 1 1 1.5 4.5 0.75
33. Friesen,Walter   1805   Alfelder SV GER 1 1 1 1.5 3.5 0.75
34. Schwenteck,Peter   1910   SF Bremer Osten GER 1 0 2 1.0 6.0 1.00
35. Meywerk,Tim   1898   SAbt SV Werder  GER 1 0 2 1.0 5.5 1.00
35. Röhl,Manfred   1789   SK Bremen-Nord GER 1 0 1 1.0 5.5 1.00
37. Sausmikat,Armin,D   1968   Osterholz-Tenev GER 1 0 2 1.0 5.5 0.00
38. Goes,Carsten   1785   SF Lilienthal v GER 0 2 1 1.0 5.0 1.75
38. Rockmann-Buchterk   1717   SK Bremen-Nord GER 0 2 1 1.0 5.0 1.75
40. Maeder,Christian   1925   SAbt TV Eiche H GER 0 2 1 1.0 5.0 1.25
41. Morisse,Heinz   1642   SK Bremen-Nord GER 0 2 1 1.0 4.5 1.50
42. Kaßner,Ralph   1738   SK Bremen-Nord GER 0 2 1 1.0 4.5 1.25
42. Rast,Matthias   1125   Bremer SG von 1 GER 0 2 1 1.0 4.5 1.25
44. Wuttke,Manfred   1866   SC Vahr GER 1 0 2 1.0 4.5 1.00
45. Kück,Alexander   1122   Bremer SG von 1 GER 1 0 2 1.0 4.5 0.00
46. Seeger,Ernst   1677   SK Bremen-Nord GER 0 2 1 1.0 4.0 1.25
47. Heldt,Nils-Lennar   1520   SAbt SV Werder  GER 1 0 2 1.0 4.0 0.00
47. Koloski,Brigitta   1151 W SK Bremen-Nord GER 1 0 2 1.0 4.0 0.00
49. Pundt,Wilfried   1931   SK Bremen-Nord GER 0 2 1 1.0 3.5 1.00
50. Salm,Andreas   1468   SF Lilienthal v GER 0 2 1 1.0 3.5 0.75
51. Hoffer,Hayo   1857   Bremer SG von 1 GER 1 0 1 1.0 3.5 0.00
51. Müller,Thomas   2010   SF Lilienthal v GER 1 0 2 1.0 3.5 0.00
53. Westphal,Klaus   1456   SC Vahr GER 1 0 2 1.0 3.0 0.50
54. Dietrich,Igor   1893   SC Vahr GER 0 1 2 0.5 4.5 0.50
55. Scheibler,Miguel   1387   SK Bremen-Nord GER 0 0 1 0.0 5.0 0.00
55. Brüggmann, Werner   1216   OT-Bremen GER 0 0 3 0.0 5.0 0.00
55. Buchterkirche,Wil       SK Bremen-Nord GER 0 0 2 0.0 5.0 0.00
58. Stern,Philipp   1529 * SAbt TV Eiche H GER 0 0 1 0.0 4.5 0.00
59. Röhl,Helmut   1719   SK Bremen-Nord GER 0 0 3 0.0 4.0 0.00
60. Maedje,Hermann       SK Bremen-Nord GER 0 0 3 0.0 3.5 0.00