Offene Bremer Einzelmeisterschaft 2014

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 4. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Döscher,Arne   2251   SK Bremen-Nord GER 4 0 0 4.0 8.5 8.50
1. Margraf,Daniel   2223   Delmenhorster S GER 4 0 0 4.0 8.5 8.50
3. Hundack,Rolf   2254   Bremer SG von 1 GER 3 1 0 3.5 8.5 7.50
4. Issing,Peter   2172   Bremer SG von 1 GER 3 1 0 3.5 7.5 7.00
5. Steffens,Olaf FM 2257   SAbt SV Werder  GER 3 0 1 3.0 10.5 6.50
6. Wemßen,Lothar   2032   SAbt SV Werder  GER 2 2 0 3.0 8.5 6.00
7. Pienski,Olaf   2067   SF Leherheide v GER 2 2 0 3.0 8.0 5.50
8. Michael,Janfried   1828   SC Ganderkesee GER 2 2 0 3.0 7.5 5.50
9. Rockmann,Jan-Okke   1830   SK Bremen-Nord GER 3 0 1 3.0 7.5 5.00
10. Kosak,Robert   2219   SK Bremen-Nord GER 2 1 1 2.5 11.0 6.50
11. Janusch,Gerd   2234   SK Bremen-Nord GER 2 1 1 2.5 11.0 5.50
12. Peters,Frank   2151   Bremer SG von 1 GER 2 1 0 2.5 10.5 5.75
13. Bleecke,Sebastian   1794   SK Bremen-Nord GER 2 1 1 2.5 10.0 5.00
14. Büscher,Andre   2093   SK Bremen-Nord GER 2 1 1 2.5 10.0 4.75
15. Erofeev,Anastasia   1806 W SAbt SV Werder  GER 2 1 1 2.5 9.5 4.50
16. Schwenke,Stefan   1780   Delmenhorster S GER 2 1 1 2.5 8.5 3.25
16. Röhl,Bernd   1752   SK Bremen-Nord GER 2 1 1 2.5 8.5 3.25
18. Herdzik,Matthias   1666   SK Bremen-Nord GER 2 1 1 2.5 7.5 4.50
19. Künitz,Bernhard   1919   SAbt SV Werder  GER 1 3 0 2.5 7.5 4.25
20. Ditmas,Hugh   2026   Bremer SG von 1 GER 2 1 1 2.5 7.0 3.50
21. Kimmich,Daniel   1963   SK Bremen-Nord GER 2 1 1 2.5 6.5 3.00
22. Bart,Simon   2031   SAbt SV Werder  GER 2 0 2 2.0 11.5 4.50
23. Jung,Gerald   1997   SAbt SV Werder  GER 1 2 1 2.0 10.5 4.50
24. Dehning-Busse,Kar   1822   SF Lilienthal v GER 0 4 0 2.0 9.5 4.75
25. Maeder,Christian   1925   SAbt TV Eiche H GER 1 2 1 2.0 9.5 3.75
26. Lindemann,Ewald   1323   SK Bremen-Nord GER 1 2 1 2.0 8.5 3.25
27. Ficken,Hartmut   1711   SK Schwanewede GER 2 0 2 2.0 8.5 2.50
28. Goes,Carsten   1785   SF Lilienthal v GER 1 2 1 2.0 7.5 3.25
28. Zhong,Xianghui   1766   Vereinigung der GER 1 2 1 2.0 7.5 3.25
30. Pundt,Wilfried   1931   SK Bremen-Nord GER 1 2 1 2.0 7.5 3.00
30. Rast,Matthias   1125   Bremer SG von 1 GER 1 2 1 2.0 7.5 3.00
32. Meywerk,Tim   1898   SAbt SV Werder  GER 2 0 2 2.0 7.5 2.50
33. Meyer,Irmin,Dr.   1972   SAbt SV Werder  GER 1 2 1 2.0 7.5 2.50
34. Veit,Ingo   1934   SK Bremen-West GER 1 2 1 2.0 7.0 3.25
35. Sommer,Andreas   1748   SC Vahr GER 2 0 2 2.0 7.0 1.50
36. Wuttke,Manfred   1866   SC Vahr GER 2 0 2 2.0 6.5 3.00
37. Sausmikat,Armin,D   1968   Osterholz-Tenev GER 2 0 2 2.0 6.5 1.00
38. Heldt,Nils-Lennar   1520   SAbt SV Werder  GER 2 0 2 2.0 6.0 0.50
39. Müller,Thomas   2010   SF Lilienthal v GER 2 0 2 2.0 5.5 0.50
40. Zimmermann,Erik   1305   SAbt TV Eiche H GER 1 1 2 1.5 9.5 3.00
41. Röhl,Manfred   1789   SK Bremen-Nord GER 1 1 1 1.5 8.5 2.75
42. Klemm,Robert   1836   Bremer SG von 1 GER 1 1 2 1.5 8.5 1.00
43. Westphal,Klaus   1456   SC Vahr GER 1 1 2 1.5 7.5 2.50
44. Friesen,Walter   1805   Alfelder SV GER 1 1 2 1.5 7.0 1.00
45. Dietrich,Igor   1893   SC Vahr GER 1 1 2 1.5 6.0 0.50
46. Schwenteck,Peter   1910   SF Bremer Osten GER 1 0 3 1.0 9.5 1.50
47. Rockmann-Buchterk   1717   SK Bremen-Nord GER 0 2 2 1.0 9.0 2.25
48. Kaßner,Ralph   1738   SK Bremen-Nord GER 0 2 2 1.0 8.5 2.00
49. Morisse,Heinz   1642   SK Bremen-Nord GER 0 2 2 1.0 8.0 1.75
50. Seeger,Ernst   1677   SK Bremen-Nord GER 0 2 2 1.0 7.5 1.75
51. Salm,Andreas   1468   SF Lilienthal v GER 0 2 2 1.0 7.5 1.25
52. Kück,Alexander   1122   Bremer SG von 1 GER 1 0 3 1.0 7.0 0.50
53. Koloski,Brigitta   1151 W SK Bremen-Nord GER 1 0 3 1.0 7.0 0.00
54. Hoffer,Hayo   1857   Bremer SG von 1 GER 1 0 2 1.0 6.5 0.00
54. Scheibler,Miguel   1387   SK Bremen-Nord GER 1 0 1 1.0 6.5 0.00
56. Buchterkirche,Wil       SK Bremen-Nord GER 1 0 2 1.0 6.0 0.00
57. Maedje,Hermann       SK Bremen-Nord GER 0 0 4 0.0 7.5 0.00
58. Röhl,Helmut   1719   SK Bremen-Nord GER 0 0 4 0.0 7.0 0.00
58. Stern,Philipp   1529 * SAbt TV Eiche H GER 0 0 1 0.0 7.0 0.00
58. Brüggmann, Werner   1216   OT-Bremen GER 0 0 4 0.0 7.0 0.00