Offene Bremer Einzelmeisterschaft 2014

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 6. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Margraf,Daniel   2223   Delmenhorster S GER 5 0 1 5.0 23.0 18.00
2. Steffens,Olaf FM 2257   SAbt SV Werder  GER 5 0 1 5.0 22.0 17.50
3. Döscher,Arne   2251   SK Bremen-Nord GER 4 1 1 4.5 23.5 16.25
4. Hundack,Rolf   2254   Bremer SG von 1 GER 3 3 0 4.5 22.0 16.00
5. Peters,Frank   2151   Bremer SG von 1 GER 4 1 0 4.5 20.0 13.75
6. Issing,Peter   2172   Bremer SG von 1 GER 3 3 0 4.5 19.5 14.75
7. Pienski,Olaf   2067   SF Leherheide v GER 3 3 0 4.5 19.0 13.75
8. Kosak,Robert   2219   SK Bremen-Nord GER 3 2 1 4.0 22.0 13.25
9. Janusch,Gerd   2234   SK Bremen-Nord GER 3 2 1 4.0 21.5 13.00
10. Büscher,Andre   2093   SK Bremen-Nord GER 3 2 1 4.0 20.5 12.50
11. Bart,Simon   2031   SAbt SV Werder  GER 4 0 2 4.0 19.5 11.00
12. Ditmas,Hugh   2026   Bremer SG von 1 GER 3 2 1 4.0 18.5 11.25
13. Meyer,Irmin,Dr.   1972   SAbt SV Werder  GER 3 2 1 4.0 17.5 10.25
14. Michael,Janfried   1828   SC Ganderkesee GER 2 3 1 3.5 22.5 12.25
15. Wemßen,Lothar   2032   SAbt SV Werder  GER 2 3 1 3.5 22.0 11.25
16. Erofeev,Anastasia   1806 W SAbt SV Werder  GER 3 1 2 3.5 21.0 10.50
17. Maeder,Christian   1925   SAbt TV Eiche H GER 2 3 1 3.5 20.5 10.75
18. Bleecke,Sebastian   1794   SK Bremen-Nord GER 3 1 2 3.5 20.5 9.75
19. Künitz,Bernhard   1919   SAbt SV Werder  GER 1 5 0 3.5 19.5 11.00
20. Kimmich,Daniel   1963   SK Bremen-Nord GER 3 1 2 3.5 19.5 8.75
21. Pundt,Wilfried   1931   SK Bremen-Nord GER 2 3 1 3.5 17.0 9.75
22. Zhong,Xianghui   1766   Vereinigung der GER 2 3 1 3.5 17.0 8.75
23. Friesen,Walter   1805   Alfelder SV GER 3 1 2 3.5 15.5 6.25
24. Müller,Thomas   2010   SF Lilienthal v GER 3 1 2 3.5 13.5 6.50
25. Jung,Gerald   1997   SAbt SV Werder  GER 1 4 1 3.0 21.0 9.75
26. Röhl,Bernd   1752   SK Bremen-Nord GER 2 2 2 3.0 20.5 8.25
27. Veit,Ingo   1934   SK Bremen-West GER 2 2 2 3.0 19.0 7.75
28. Rockmann,Jan-Okke   1830   SK Bremen-Nord GER 3 0 3 3.0 19.0 6.00
29. Meywerk,Tim   1898   SAbt SV Werder  GER 3 0 3 3.0 18.5 7.50
30. Sommer,Andreas   1748   SC Vahr GER 2 2 2 3.0 18.0 6.50
31. Dehning-Busse,Kar   1822   SF Lilienthal v GER 1 4 1 3.0 17.5 8.50
32. Goes,Carsten   1785   SF Lilienthal v GER 1 4 1 3.0 17.5 7.75
33. Schwenteck,Peter   1910   SF Bremer Osten GER 3 0 3 3.0 17.5 6.50
34. Dietrich,Igor   1893   SC Vahr GER 2 2 2 3.0 14.0 5.50
35. Heldt,Nils-Lennar   1520   SAbt SV Werder  GER 3 0 3 3.0 14.0 4.00
36. Herdzik,Matthias   1666   SK Bremen-Nord GER 2 1 3 2.5 20.5 7.50
37. Lindemann,Ewald   1323   SK Bremen-Nord GER 1 3 2 2.5 20.0 7.50
38. Schwenke,Stefan   1780   Delmenhorster S GER 2 1 3 2.5 19.0 5.00
39. Kaßner,Ralph   1738   SK Bremen-Nord GER 1 3 2 2.5 17.5 6.25
40. Klemm,Robert   1836   Bremer SG von 1 GER 1 3 2 2.5 17.5 6.00
41. Seeger,Ernst   1677   SK Bremen-Nord GER 1 3 2 2.5 17.0 6.00
42. Sausmikat,Armin,D   1968   Osterholz-Tenev GER 2 1 3 2.5 17.0 3.75
43. Rast,Matthias   1125   Bremer SG von 1 GER 1 3 2 2.5 16.0 5.50
44. Röhl,Manfred   1789   SK Bremen-Nord GER 1 2 2 2.0 18.5 5.25
45. Ficken,Hartmut   1711   SK Schwanewede GER 2 0 4 2.0 18.0 3.50
46. Westphal,Klaus   1456   SC Vahr GER 1 2 3 2.0 17.5 5.00
47. Zimmermann,Erik   1305   SAbt TV Eiche H GER 1 2 3 2.0 17.0 4.75
48. Salm,Andreas   1468   SF Lilienthal v GER 1 2 3 2.0 16.5 3.50
49. Hoffer,Hayo   1857   Bremer SG von 1 GER 1 2 2 2.0 16.0 4.00
50. Wuttke,Manfred   1866   SC Vahr GER 2 0 4 2.0 15.5 5.50
51. Morisse,Heinz   1642   SK Bremen-Nord GER 0 4 2 2.0 15.5 5.00
52. Buchterkirche,Wil       SK Bremen-Nord GER 2 0 3 2.0 14.0 3.00
53. Kück,Alexander   1122   Bremer SG von 1 GER 2 0 4 2.0 13.5 2.50
54. Scheibler,Miguel   1387   SK Bremen-Nord GER 2 0 2 2.0 13.5 1.50
55. Brüggmann, Werner   1216   OT-Bremen GER 2 0 4 2.0 11.5 1.00
56. Rockmann-Buchterk   1717   SK Bremen-Nord GER 0 2 4 1.0 18.0 3.50
57. Maedje,Hermann       SK Bremen-Nord GER 1 0 5 1.0 15.5 0.50
58. Koloski,Brigitta   1151 W SK Bremen-Nord GER 1 0 5 1.0 14.0 0.50
59. Röhl,Helmut   1719   SK Bremen-Nord GER 1 0 5 1.0 11.0 0.00
60. Stern,Philipp   1529 * SAbt TV Eiche H GER 0 0 1 0.0 13.5 0.00