Offene Bremer Einzelmeisterschaft 2014

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Margraf,Daniel   2223   Delmenhorster S GER 6 0 1 6.0 30.0 25.00
2. Döscher,Arne   2251   SK Bremen-Nord GER 5 1 1 5.5 31.5 23.25
3. Issing,Peter   2172   Bremer SG von 1 GER 4 3 0 5.5 27.5 22.00
4. Pienski,Olaf   2067   SF Leherheide v GER 4 3 0 5.5 26.5 20.50
5. Steffens,Olaf FM 2257   SAbt SV Werder  GER 5 0 2 5.0 32.0 21.00
6. Kosak,Robert   2219   SK Bremen-Nord GER 4 2 1 5.0 28.5 19.25
7. Hundack,Rolf   2254   Bremer SG von 1 GER 3 3 1 4.5 31.0 17.75
8. Peters,Frank   2151 * Bremer SG von 1 GER 4 1 1 4.5 30.0 17.50
9. Büscher,Andre   2093   SK Bremen-Nord GER 3 3 1 4.5 28.5 16.25
10. Kimmich,Daniel   1963   SK Bremen-Nord GER 4 1 2 4.5 27.5 15.25
11. Ditmas,Hugh   2026   Bremer SG von 1 GER 3 3 1 4.5 27.0 16.00
12. Maeder,Christian   1925   SAbt TV Eiche H GER 3 3 1 4.5 27.0 15.75
13. Janusch,Gerd   2234   SK Bremen-Nord GER 3 2 2 4.0 31.0 15.50
14. Michael,Janfried   1828   SC Ganderkesee GER 2 4 1 4.0 28.5 15.50
15. Wemßen,Lothar   2032   SAbt SV Werder  GER 2 4 1 4.0 28.5 15.00
16. Bart,Simon   2031   SAbt SV Werder  GER 4 0 3 4.0 28.5 14.00
17. Bleecke,Sebastian   1794   SK Bremen-Nord GER 3 2 2 4.0 28.0 13.75
18. Erofeev,Anastasia   1806 W SAbt SV Werder  GER 3 2 2 4.0 28.0 13.50
19. Künitz,Bernhard   1919   SAbt SV Werder  GER 1 6 0 4.0 27.5 15.50
20. Meyer,Irmin,Dr.   1972   SAbt SV Werder  GER 3 2 2 4.0 27.5 14.25
21. Rockmann,Jan-Okke   1830   SK Bremen-Nord GER 4 0 3 4.0 24.5 10.50
22. Pundt,Wilfried   1931   SK Bremen-Nord GER 2 4 1 4.0 24.0 13.50
23. Veit,Ingo   1934   SK Bremen-West GER 3 2 2 4.0 23.5 11.75
24. Zhong,Xianghui   1766   Vereinigung der GER 2 4 1 4.0 22.5 11.75
25. Müller,Thomas   2010   SF Lilienthal v GER 3 2 2 4.0 20.5 10.75
26. Dietrich,Igor   1893   SC Vahr GER 3 2 2 4.0 19.5 10.00
27. Röhl,Bernd   1752   SK Bremen-Nord GER 2 3 2 3.5 26.5 10.75
28. Schwenteck,Peter   1910   SF Bremer Osten GER 3 1 3 3.5 24.5 10.25
29. Schwenke,Stefan   1780   Delmenhorster S GER 3 1 3 3.5 24.0 8.25
30. Dehning-Busse,Kar   1822   SF Lilienthal v GER 1 5 1 3.5 23.5 11.25
31. Meywerk,Tim   1898   SAbt SV Werder  GER 3 1 3 3.5 23.5 10.25
32. Seeger,Ernst   1677   SK Bremen-Nord GER 2 3 2 3.5 23.0 10.25
33. Kaßner,Ralph   1738   SK Bremen-Nord GER 2 3 2 3.5 22.0 9.25
34. Klemm,Robert   1836   Bremer SG von 1 GER 2 3 2 3.5 22.0 8.50
35. Friesen,Walter   1805   Alfelder SV GER 3 1 3 3.5 21.5 6.75
36. Jung,Gerald   1997   SAbt SV Werder  GER 1 4 2 3.0 28.5 11.25
37. Herdzik,Matthias   1666   SK Bremen-Nord GER 2 2 3 3.0 26.5 10.75
38. Sommer,Andreas   1748   SC Vahr GER 2 2 3 3.0 25.5 7.75
39. Goes,Carsten   1785 * SF Lilienthal v GER 1 4 2 3.0 24.0 9.25
40. Sausmikat,Armin,D   1968   Osterholz-Tenev GER 2 2 3 3.0 23.5 7.25
41. Salm,Andreas   1468   SF Lilienthal v GER 2 2 3 3.0 22.5 6.75
42. Ficken,Hartmut   1711   SK Schwanewede GER 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 5.50
43. Morisse,Heinz   1642   SK Bremen-Nord GER 1 4 2 3.0 20.5 7.75
44. Heldt,Nils-Lennar   1520   SAbt SV Werder  GER 3 0 4 3.0 20.0 4.50
45. Lindemann,Ewald   1323   SK Bremen-Nord GER 1 3 3 2.5 26.0 8.75
46. Röhl,Manfred   1789 * SK Bremen-Nord GER 1 3 2 2.5 23.5 7.50
46. Rast,Matthias   1125   Bremer SG von 1 GER 1 3 3 2.5 23.5 7.50
48. Zimmermann,Erik   1305   SAbt TV Eiche H GER 1 3 3 2.5 23.5 7.00
49. Hoffer,Hayo   1857   Bremer SG von 1 GER 1 3 2 2.5 23.0 6.25
50. Scheibler,Miguel   1387   SK Bremen-Nord GER 2 1 2 2.5 20.0 4.50
51. Rockmann-Buchterk   1717   SK Bremen-Nord GER 1 2 4 2.0 23.5 7.00
52. Wuttke,Manfred   1866   SC Vahr GER 2 0 5 2.0 23.0 7.00
53. Westphal,Klaus   1456   SC Vahr GER 1 2 4 2.0 22.5 5.50
54. Kück,Alexander   1122   Bremer SG von 1 GER 2 0 5 2.0 20.5 4.00
55. Buchterkirche,Wil       SK Bremen-Nord GER 2 0 4 2.0 18.5 3.50
56. Koloski,Brigitta   1151 W SK Bremen-Nord GER 2 0 5 2.0 18.0 2.00
57. Brüggmann, Werner   1216   OT-Bremen GER 2 0 5 2.0 17.5 2.00
58. Röhl,Helmut   1719   SK Bremen-Nord GER 2 0 5 2.0 15.0 1.50
59. Maedje,Hermann     * SK Bremen-Nord GER 1 0 6 1.0 19.0 1.00
60. Stern,Philipp   1529 * SAbt TV Eiche H GER 0 0 1 0.0 17.5 0.00