Offene Bremer Einzelmeisterschaft 2014

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 8. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Döscher,Arne   2251   SK Bremen-Nord GER 6 1 1 6.5 37.5 31.75
2. Margraf,Daniel   2223   Delmenhorster S GER 6 1 1 6.5 35.5 31.00
3. Pienski,Olaf   2067   SF Leherheide v GER 4 4 0 6.0 35.0 25.25
4. Kosak,Robert   2219   SK Bremen-Nord GER 5 2 1 6.0 32.0 26.75
5. Hundack,Rolf   2254   Bremer SG von 1 GER 4 3 1 5.5 36.5 25.00
6. Issing,Peter   2172   Bremer SG von 1 GER 4 3 1 5.5 35.0 24.50
7. Büscher,Andre   2093   SK Bremen-Nord GER 4 3 1 5.5 33.0 23.25
8. Kimmich,Daniel   1963   SK Bremen-Nord GER 5 1 2 5.5 31.5 21.00
9. Steffens,Olaf FM 2257   SAbt SV Werder  GER 5 0 3 5.0 37.5 23.00
10. Meyer,Irmin,Dr.   1972   SAbt SV Werder  GER 4 2 2 5.0 32.5 20.25
11. Michael,Janfried   1828   SC Ganderkesee GER 3 4 1 5.0 32.0 20.75
12. Künitz,Bernhard   1919   SAbt SV Werder  GER 2 6 0 5.0 29.5 18.50
13. Veit,Ingo   1934   SK Bremen-West GER 4 2 2 5.0 29.0 18.75
14. Zhong,Xianghui   1766   Vereinigung der GER 3 4 1 5.0 26.5 16.75
15. Janusch,Gerd   2234   SK Bremen-Nord GER 3 3 2 4.5 36.5 21.25
16. Peters,Frank   2151   Bremer SG von 1 GER 4 1 1 4.5 36.5 20.50
17. Bart,Simon   2031   SAbt SV Werder  GER 4 1 3 4.5 34.5 18.75
18. Ditmas,Hugh   2026   Bremer SG von 1 GER 3 3 2 4.5 33.0 18.50
19. Maeder,Christian   1925   SAbt TV Eiche H GER 3 3 2 4.5 32.5 18.25
20. Bleecke,Sebastian   1794   SK Bremen-Nord GER 3 3 2 4.5 32.5 16.25
21. Rockmann,Jan-Okke   1830   SK Bremen-Nord GER 4 1 3 4.5 32.5 15.25
22. Schwenteck,Peter   1910   SF Bremer Osten GER 4 1 3 4.5 28.5 15.75
23. Meywerk,Tim   1898   SAbt SV Werder  GER 4 1 3 4.5 28.0 15.75
24. Dehning-Busse,Kar   1822   SF Lilienthal v GER 2 5 1 4.5 27.5 16.25
25. Wemßen,Lothar   2032   SAbt SV Werder  GER 2 4 2 4.0 34.5 17.50
26. Erofeev,Anastasia   1806 W SAbt SV Werder  GER 3 2 3 4.0 34.5 15.75
27. Jung,Gerald   1997   SAbt SV Werder  GER 2 4 2 4.0 33.0 16.25
28. Sommer,Andreas   1748   SC Vahr GER 3 2 3 4.0 31.0 12.25
29. Pundt,Wilfried   1931   SK Bremen-Nord GER 2 4 2 4.0 30.0 15.50
30. Seeger,Ernst   1677   SK Bremen-Nord GER 2 4 2 4.0 28.5 14.25
31. Müller,Thomas   2010   SF Lilienthal v GER 3 2 3 4.0 28.0 13.00
32. Dietrich,Igor   1893   SC Vahr GER 3 2 3 4.0 27.0 11.50
33. Heldt,Nils-Lennar   1520   SAbt SV Werder  GER 4 0 4 4.0 27.0 10.00
34. Friesen,Walter   1805   Alfelder SV GER 3 2 3 4.0 26.5 10.00
35. Röhl,Bernd   1752   SK Bremen-Nord GER 2 3 3 3.5 33.0 14.00
36. Schwenke,Stefan   1780   Delmenhorster S GER 3 1 4 3.5 31.0 9.25
37. Herdzik,Matthias   1666   SK Bremen-Nord GER 2 3 3 3.5 29.5 13.00
38. Klemm,Robert   1836   Bremer SG von 1 GER 2 3 3 3.5 29.0 11.25
39. Zimmermann,Erik   1305   SAbt TV Eiche H GER 2 3 3 3.5 28.5 12.25
40. Kaßner,Ralph   1738   SK Bremen-Nord GER 2 3 3 3.5 28.5 11.25
41. Ficken,Hartmut   1711   SK Schwanewede GER 3 1 4 3.5 28.0 9.75
42. Goes,Carsten   1785   SF Lilienthal v GER 1 4 2 3.0 29.0 9.75
43. Sausmikat,Armin,D   1968   Osterholz-Tenev GER 2 2 4 3.0 29.0 7.75
44. Lindemann,Ewald   1323   SK Bremen-Nord GER 1 4 3 3.0 28.5 11.25
45. Morisse,Heinz   1642   SK Bremen-Nord GER 1 4 3 3.0 27.5 10.00
46. Hoffer,Hayo   1857   Bremer SG von 1 GER 1 4 2 3.0 26.5 9.00
47. Wuttke,Manfred   1866   SC Vahr GER 3 0 5 3.0 26.5 8.50
48. Westphal,Klaus   1456   SC Vahr GER 2 2 4 3.0 26.5 8.00
49. Salm,Andreas   1468   SF Lilienthal v GER 2 2 4 3.0 26.5 7.75
50. Rockmann-Buchterk   1717   SK Bremen-Nord GER 2 2 4 3.0 25.0 8.25
51. Kück,Alexander   1122   Bremer SG von 1 GER 3 0 5 3.0 23.5 8.00
52. Brüggmann, Werner   1216   OT-Bremen GER 3 0 5 3.0 20.0 5.00
53. Röhl,Manfred   1789   SK Bremen-Nord GER 1 3 2 2.5 26.5 8.25
54. Scheibler,Miguel   1387   SK Bremen-Nord GER 2 1 3 2.5 26.5 6.25
55. Rast,Matthias   1125   Bremer SG von 1 GER 1 3 4 2.5 26.0 9.00
56. Buchterkirche,Wil       SK Bremen-Nord GER 2 0 5 2.0 23.5 4.50
57. Koloski,Brigitta   1151 W SK Bremen-Nord GER 2 0 6 2.0 22.5 2.50
58. Röhl,Helmut   1719   SK Bremen-Nord GER 2 0 6 2.0 19.0 2.50
59. Maedje,Hermann     * SK Bremen-Nord GER 1 0 6 1.0 23.0 1.50
60. Stern,Philipp   1529 * SAbt TV Eiche H GER 0 0 1 0.0 21.0 0.00