Offene Bremer Einzelmeisterschaft 2014

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 9. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Margraf,Daniel 2119 44s1 30w1 10s1 18w1 3s1 5w0 4s1 2w½ 6s1 7.5 47.0 41.00
2. Pienski,Olaf 2037 52w1 14s½ 16w½ 21s1 12w½ 8s1 18w1 1s½ 3s1 7.0 46.5 34.75
3. Döscher,Arne 2145 46s1 29w1 11s1 5s1 1w0 4w½ 9s1 7s1 2w0 6.5 49.0 34.75
4. Hundack,Rolf 2235 51w½ 50s1 13w1 14s1 7w½ 3s½ 1w0 25s1 11w1 6.5 45.5 32.50
5. Steffens,Olaf 2252 56s1 37w1 6s1 3w0 19s1 1s1 7w0 11w0 22s1 6.0 45.5 31.50
6. Kosak,Robert 2136 21w1 15s1 5w0 19s½ 14w1 25s½ 13w1 26s1 1w0 6.0 44.5 30.75
7. Issing,Peter 2092 43s½ 26w1 34s1 20w1 4s½ 11w½ 5s1 3w0 8s½ 6.0 44.0 30.50
8. Kimmich,Daniel 2011 35s½ 38w1 9s0 47w1 20s1 2w0 10s1 19w1 7w½ 6.0 42.5 27.50
9. Peters,Frank 2023 45w1 20s½ 8w1   15s1 12s1 3w0   27w1 5.5 45.0 27.50
10. Bart,Simon 2026 17w1 28s1 1w0 12s0 46w1 27s1 8w0 14s½ 26w1 5.5 43.5 25.25
11. Büscher,Andre 2025 24s1 40w1 3w0 46s½ 28w1 7s½ 25w½ 5s1 4s0 5.5 43.0 26.50
12. Michael,Janfried 1828 34s½ 23w½ 33s1 10w1 2s½ 9w0 36s½ 30w1 13w½ 5.5 42.0 26.75
13. Meyer,Irmin,Dr. 1866 32s½ 35w1 4s0 17w½ 45s1 15w1 6s0 31w1 12s½ 5.5 42.0 25.25
14. Bleecke,Sebastian 1814 58s1 2w½ 37s1 4w0 6s0 46w1 19s½ 10w½ 29w1 5.5 41.5 22.75
15. Rockmann,Jan-Okke 1977 57s1 6w0 24s1 45w1 9w0 13s0 21w1 18s½ 25w1 5.5 41.0 22.00
16. Künitz,Bernhard 1806 38s½ 32w1 2s½ 44w½ 18s½ 19w½ 31s½ 20w1 17w½ 5.5 40.0 24.75
17. Veit,Ingo 1934 10s0 41w1 30s½ 13s½ 39w1 18w0 34s1 36w1 16s½ 5.5 38.5 24.25
18. Janusch,Gerd 2136 22w1 27s1 19w½ 1s0 16w½ 17s1 2s0 15w½ 23s½ 5.0 46.0 25.50
19. Wemßen,Lothar 1855 31s1 47w1 18s½ 6w½ 5w0 16s½ 14w½ 8s0 40s1 5.0 42.5 23.00
20. Erofeev,Anastasia 1729 53s1 9w½ 25w1 7s0 8w0 28s1 22w½ 16s0 35w1 5.0 42.0 21.25
21. Sommer,Andreas 1749 6s0 57w1 29s1 2w0 34s½ 33w½ 15s0 38w1 36s1 5.0 38.0 17.00
22. Zhong,Xianghui 1526 18s0 42w1 47s½ 34w½ 37s1 36w½ 20s½ 33w1 5w0 5.0 35.5 19.75
23. Dehning-Busse,Karsten 1635 48w½ 12s½ 28w½ 50s½ 26w0 49s1 27w½ 44s1 18w½ 5.0 35.0 20.75
24. Heldt,Nils-Lennart 1489 11w0 59s1 15w0 53s1 27w0 39s1 35w0 37w1 34s1 5.0 34.0 16.50
25. Ditmas,Hugh 1948 26s½ 43w1 20s0 40w1 44s1 6w½ 11s½ 4w0 15s0 4.5 41.0 19.50
26. Maeder,Christian 1925 25w½ 7s0 36s½ 41w1 23s1 34w½ 40s1 6w0 10s0 4.5 39.5 19.75
27. Meywerk,Tim 1721 42s1 18w0 44s0 32w1 24s1 10w0 23s½ 46w1 9s0 4.5 38.5 19.00
28. Herdzik,Matthias 1666 36s1 10w0 23s½ 30w1 11s0 20w0 37s½ 45w½ 46s1 4.5 37.0 18.25
29. Schwenteck,Peter 1782 60/+ 3s0 21w0 31w0 47s1 45w1 44s½ 32w1 14s0 4.5 37.0 17.25
30. Klemm,Robert 1718 54w1 1s0 17w½ 28s0 48w½ 50s½ 39w1 12s0 45w1 4.5 36.5 16.25
31. Müller,Thomas 2010 19w0 39s0 59w1 29s1 51w½ 52s1 16w½ 13s0 33s½ 4.5 35.5 16.00
32. Kaßner,Ralph 1738 13w½ 16s0 51w½ 27s0 53w1 56s½ 48w1 29s0 44w1 4.5 34.5 16.00
33. Dietrich,Igor 1726 50w0 52s½ 12w0 55s1 56w1 21s½ 51/+ 22s0 31w½ 4.5 34.0 16.25
34. Jung,Gerald 1901 12w½ 51s1 7w0 22s½ 21w½ 26s½ 17w0 52s1 24w0 4.0 41.0 17.50
35. Seeger,Ernst 1677 8w½ 13s0 43s½ 36w0 58s1 37w½ 24s1 40w½ 20s0 4.0 37.5 16.50
36. Pundt,Wilfried 1843 28w0 48s½ 26w½ 35s1 50w1 22s½ 12w½ 17s0 21w0 4.0 37.0 16.00
37. Sausmikat,Armin,Dr. 1846 55w1 5s0 14w0 52s1 22w0 35s½ 28w½ 24s0 47s1 4.0 36.5 12.75
38. Morisse,Heinz 1642 16w½ 8s0 52w½ 39s0 41s½ 47w½ 53w1 21s0 51/+ 4.0 34.5 13.75
39. Wuttke,Manfred 1709 47s0 31w1 45s0 38w1 17s0 24w0 30s0 57w1 54s1 4.0 33.0 12.50
40. Friesen,Walter 1728 59w1 11s0 50w½ 25s0 42w1 48s1 26w0 35s½ 19w0 4.0 33.0 12.00
41. Hoffer,Hayo 1689   17s0 54w1 26s0 38w½ 42s½ 49w½ 50s½ 53w1 4.0 32.5 12.75
42. Westphal,Klaus 1456 27w0 22s0 58w1 56s½ 40s0 41w½ 45s0 + 52w1 4.0 31.0 12.25
43. Rockmann-Buchterkirche,Claas 1448 7w½ 25s0 35w½ 48s0 49w0 53s0 58w1 55s1 50w1 4.0 30.0 12.50
44. Röhl,Bernd 1704 1w0 54s1 27w1 16s½ 25w0 51s½ 29w½ 23w0 32s0 3.5 40.0 14.50
45. Ficken,Hartmut 1562 9s0 53w1 39w1 15s0 13w0 29s0 42w1 28s½ 30s0 3.5 38.0 12.25
46. Schwenke,Stefan 1645 3w0 55s1 48w1 11w½ 10s0 14s0 50w1 27s0 28w0 3.5 38.0 10.75
47. Zimmermann,Erik 1305 39w1 19s0 22w½ 8s0 29w0 38s½ 56w½ 49s1 37w0 3.5 36.5 14.75
48. Rast,Matthias 1125 23s½ 36w½ 46s0 43w1 30s½ 40w0 32s0 54w0 56/+ 3.5 32.5 13.25
49. Scheibler,Miguel 1387     56w0 59s1 43s1 23w0 41s½ 47w0 57s1 3.5 32.5 9.75
50. Lindemann,Ewald 1323 33s1 4w0 40s½ 23w½ 36s0 30w½ 46s0 41w½ 43s0 3.0 36.5 13.00
51. Goes,Carsten 1692 4s½ 34w0 32s½ 57w1 31s½ 44w½ 33/-   38/- 3.0 36.5 11.00
52. Salm,Andreas 1264 2s0 33w½ 38s½ 37w0 57s1 31w0 54s1 34w0 42s0 3.0 33.5 8.25
53. Kück,Alexander 1122 20w0 45s0 + 24w0 32s0 43w1 38s0 58w1 41s0 3.0 33.0 9.50
54. Brüggmann, Werner 1216 30s0 44w0 41s0 58w0 55w1 59s1 52w0 48s1 39w0 3.0 27.0 7.00
55. Röhl,Helmut 1719 37s0 46w0 57s0 33w0 54s0 + 59/+ 43w0 58s1 3.0 24.5 6.00
56. Röhl,Manfred 1811 5w0   49s1 42w½ 33s0 32w½ 47s½   48/- 2.5 34.5 10.25
57. Koloski,Brigitta 1151 15w0 21s0 55w1 51s0 52w0 58s0 + 39s0 49w0 2.0 31.0 4.00
58. Buchterkirche,Wilfried   14w0   42s0 54s1 35w0 57w1 43s0 53s0 55w0 2.0 29.0 4.50
59. Maedje,Hermann   40s0 24w0 31s0 49w0 + 54w0 55/-     1.0 28.5 2.00
60. Stern,Philipp 1529 29/-                 0.0 26.0 0.00