Offene Bremer Einzelmeisterschaft 2014

Inoffizielle Turnierauswertung nach  D W Z
Nr. Teilnehmer Tit. At Ro Niv W We n E / J Rh X Rn Diff
1. Steffens,Olaf FM   2252 1951 6.0 7.26 9 30 / 15 2076   2227 -25
2. Hundack,Rolf     2235 1892 6.5 7.38 9 30 / 15 2058   2217 -18
3. Döscher,Arne     2145 2023 6.5 5.68 9 30 / 15 2189   2161 16
4. Janusch,Gerd     2136 1846 5.0 7.22 9 30 / 15 1889   2091 -45
5. Margraf,Daniel     2119 2043 7.5 5.17 9 30 / 15 2316   2166 47
6. Kosak,Robert     2136 1945 6.0 6.53 9 30 / 15 2070   2126 -10
7. Issing,Peter     2092 1963 6.0 5.59 9 30 / 15 2088   2100 8
8. Peters,Frank     2023 1853 5.5 4.81 7 30 / 15 2083   2037 14
9. Büscher,Andre     2025 1911 5.5 5.43 9 30 / 15 1991   2026 1
10. Pienski,Olaf     2037 1875 7.0 5.82 9 30 / 15 2095   2061 24
11. Wemßen,Lothar     1855 1911 5.0 3.75 9 27 / 15 1954   1882 27
12. Bart,Simon     2026 1851 5.5 6.36 9 27 / 10 1931   2007 -19
13. Ditmas,Hugh     1948 1879 4.5 5.12 9 29 / 15 1879   1935 -13
14. Jung,Gerald     1901 1722 4.0 6.07 9 28 / 15 1679   1857 -44
15. Meyer,Irmin,Dr.     1866 1900 5.5 4.17 9 27 / 15 1980   1895 29
16. Sausmikat,Armin,D     1846 1635 4.0 6.46 9 27 / 15 1592   1792 -54
17. Kimmich,Daniel     2011 1821 6.0 6.13 9 30 / 15 1946   2009 -2
18. Pundt,Wilfried     1843 1639 4.0 6.20 9 27 / 15 1596   1795 -48
19. Künitz,Bernhard     1806 1865 5.5 3.89 9 26 / 15 1945   1842 36
20. Schwenteck,Peter     1782 1753 3.5 4.22 8 25 / 15 1710   1765 -17
21. Meywerk,Tim     1721 1761 4.5 4.19 9 19 / 10 1761   1729 8
22. Dietrich,Igor     1726 1654 3.5 4.51 8 24 / 15 1611   1701 -25
23. Wuttke,Manfred     1709 1559 4.0 5.78 9 24 / 15 1516   1666 -43
24. Hoffer,Hayo     1689 1501 4.0 5.44 8 23 / 15 1501   1652 -37
25. Klemm,Robert     1718 1609 4.5 5.30 9 24 / 15 1609   1699 -19
26. Rockmann,Jan-Okke     1977 1784 5.5 5.89 9 20 / 5 1864   1967 -10
27. Dehning-Busse,Kar     1635 1646 5.0 4.32 9 22 / 15 1689   1652 17
28. Erofeev,Anastasia   W 1729 1763 5.0 3.92 9 19 / 10 1806   1759 30
29. Friesen,Walter     1728 1555 4.0 5.25 9 24 / 15 1512   1698 -30
30. Bleecke,Sebastian     1814 1860 5.5 3.80 9 15 / 5 1940   1870 56
31. Röhl,Manfred     1811 1644 2.5 4.06 6 26 / 15 1587   1772 -39
32. Goes,Carsten     1692 1790 3.0 2.28 6 23 / 15 1790   1711 19
33. Schwenke,Stefan     1645 1729 3.5 3.61 9 10 / 5 1649   1641 -4
34. Zhong,Xianghui     1526 1799 5.0 2.24 9 15 / 10 1842   1617 91
35. Röhl,Bernd     1704 1740 3.5 4.03 9 23 / 15 1660   1691 -13
36. Sommer,Andreas     1749 1799 5.0 3.74 9 24 / 15 1842   1779 30
37. Rockmann-Buchterk     1448 1508 4.0 4.24 9 19 / 15 1465   1442 -6
38. Ficken,Hartmut     1562 1702 3.5 3.01 9 21 / 15 1622   1574 12
39. Heldt,Nils-Lennar     1489 1626 5.0 2.84 9 7 / 5 1669   1597 108
40. Salm,Andreas     1264 1665 3.0 1.64 9 18 / 15 1540   1304 40
41. Müller,Thomas     2010 1595 4.5 7.51 9 30 / 15 1595   1949 -61
42. Veit,Ingo     1934 1855 5.5 5.40 9 29 / 15 1935   1935 1
43. Maeder,Christian     1925 1889 4.5 4.87 9 29 / 15 1889   1918 -7
44. Michael,Janfried     1828 1864 5.5 4.09 9 21 / 10 1944   1865 37
45. Kaßner,Ralph     1738 1625 4.5 5.17 9 24 / 15 1625   1722 -16
46. Röhl,Helmut     1719 1459 1.0 5.16 7 24 / 15 1150   1612 -107
47. Seeger,Ernst     1677 1682 4.0 4.28 9 23 / 15 1639   1671 -6
48. Herdzik,Matthias     1666 1781 4.5 3.28 9 11 / 5 1781   1714 48
49. Morisse,Heinz     1642 1582 3.0 4.33 8 22 / 15 1495   1607 -35
50. Westphal,Klaus     1456 1560 3.0 3.01 8 19 / 15 1473   1456 0
51. Scheibler,Miguel     1387 1385 3.5 3.23 7 6 / 5 1385   1403 16
52. Lindemann,Ewald     1323 1741 3.0 0.97 9 18 / 15 1616   1383 60
53. Zimmermann,Erik     1305 1730 3.5 0.97 9 18 / 15 1650   1379 74
54. Brüggmann, Werner     1216 1419 3.0 2.78 9 17 / 15 1294   1222 6
55. Koloski,Brigitta   W 1151 1585 1.0 1.11 8 20 / 15 1263   1148 -3
56. Rast,Matthias     1125 1621 2.5 0.65 8 17 / 15 1480   1184 59
57. Kück,Alexander     1122 1560 2.0 0.80 8 17 / 15 1367   1160 38
58. Maedje,Hermann   * 0 1566 0.0 0.00 5   / 15 657   657 0
59. Buchterkirche,Wil     0 1450 2.0 2.00 8   / 15 1182   1182 0