Mannschaften Saison 2023/2024

Nord I (8er)

Landesliga
Mannschaftsführer
Gerd Janusch

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
108.10.GastSG Osnabrück4:4
219.11.HeimFortuna Logabirum7:1
303.12.GastSV Werder Bremen 42½:5½
414.01.HeimSV Lingen7:1
504.02.GastSF LHW4½:3½
625.02.HeimSV Osnabrück v. 19195:3
710.03.GastSG Ammerland
814.04.GastSK Nordhorn-Blanke 2
928.04.HeimBremer SG

Nord II (8er)

Stadtliga
Mannschaftsführer
Bernd Röhl

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
108.10.GastSF Leherheide 13 : 5
219.11.HeimSF Achim4½ : 3½
303.12.GastDelmenhorster SK 23½ : 4½
414.01.spielfrei
504.02.GastSG FinWest 22½ : 5½
625.02.HeimSF Bremer Osten 23½ : 4½
710.03.GastTuS Varrel 1
814.04.HeimSK Kirchweyhe 3
928.04.GastBremer SG 2

Nord III (6er)

B-Klasse
Mannschaftsführer
Manfred Röhl

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
108.10.HeimSC Vahr3½ : 2½
219.11.GastTuS Varrel 24½ : 1½
303.12.HeimSK Schwanewede2½: 3½
414.01.GastDelmenhorster SK 33:3
504.02.spielfrei
625.02.GastSG Lemwerder2½: 3½
710.03.HeimBremer SG 3
814.04.HeimSF LHW 3
928.04.GastSC Kattenesch

Nord IV (4er)

C-Klasse
Mannschaftsführer
Manfred Röhl

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
108.10.GastSF LHW 43 : 1
219.11.HeimSG FinWest 42½ : 1½
303.12.HeimSG FinWest 51½ : 2½
414.01.HeimSF Bremer Osten 42½ : 1½
504.02.GastBremer SG 41½ : 2½
625.02.HeimDelmenhorster SK 4
710.03.spielfrei

Nord V (4er)

D-Klasse
Mannschaftsführer
Claas Rockmann-B.

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
108.10.HeimTuS Varrel 33 : 1
219.11.GastSK Kirchweyhe 51½ : 2½
303.12.HeimSF Leherheide 33 : 1
414.01.GastDelmenhorster SK 53 : 1
504.02.GastSK Kirchweyhe 42½ : 1½
625.02.HeimSG FinWest 64 : 0
710.03.HeimSF Osterholz-Scharmbeck 2
814.04.HeimMTV Riede 2
928.04.GastSG FinWest 7

Nord I (8er)

Landesliga
Mannschaftsführer
Gerd Janusch

Nr.NameDWZ
1Staudacher, Magnus Johann2137
2Kosak, Robert2096
3Issing, Peter2079
4Koch, Carsten1953
5Döscher, Arne2092
6Janusch, Gerd2068
7Döscher, Thorsten2033
8Lunkmoss, Gerhard1980
9Rockmann, Jan-Okke1886
10Müller, Wolfgang1956
11Rockmann, Enno1583
12Dr. Steinhilber, Benjamin1719
13Kaßner, Ralph1707
14Baller, Torsten1615
15Stöver, Gerd1662
16Wender, Georg1606

Nord II (8er)

Stadtliga
Mannschaftsführer
Bernd Röhl

Nr Name DWZ
1 Müller,Wolfgang 1967
2 Pundt,Wilfried 1609
3 Steinhilber,Benjamin 1719
4 Hattenhauer,Klaus 1779
5 Windheuser,Jochen 1738
6 Kaßner,Ralph 1707
7 Wender,Georg 1606
8 Röhl,Bernd 1604
9 Rockmann,Jan-Okke 1886
10 Röhl,Manfred 1645
11 Baller,Torsten 1615
12 Stöver,Gerd 1662
13 Rathsmann,Steffen 1612
14 Morisse,Heinz 1538
15 Rockmann,Enno 1583
16Flik,Sedat917

Nord III (6er)

B-Klasse
Mannschaftsführer
Manfred Röhl

NrNameDWZ
1Rockmann,Jan-Okke1886
2Stöver,Gerd1662
3Rathsmann,Steffen1612
4Seeger,Ernst1659
5Rockmann,Enno1583
6Morisse,Heinz1538
7Röhl,Manfred1645
8Baller,Torsten1615
9Schröder,André1294
10Schmidt,Gerold1469
11Uecker,Peter1351
12Lietz,Stefan1208
13Steinberg,Hans-Peter1386
14Osmers,Julian1349
15Flik,Sedat1106

Nord IV (4er)

C-Klasse
Mannschaftsführer
Manfred Röhl

NrNameDWZ
1Schmidt,Gerold1469
2Uecker,Peter1351
3Lietz,Stefan1208
4Steinberg,Hans-Peter1386
5Schröder,André1294
6Osmers,Julian1349
7Wagner,Kai1283
8Tammen,Marco1285
9Flik,Sedat1106
10Karpinsky,Uwe972
11Golovchenko,Kirill1024
12Sommerschuh,Louis Anthony941

Nord V (4er)

D-Klasse
Mannschaftsführer
Claas Rockmann-B.

NrNameDWZ
1Rockmann-Buchterkirche,Claas1484
2Osmers,Julian1349
3Flik,Sedat1106
4Schröder,André1294
5Tammen,Marco1285
6Döscher,Rasmus1218
7Döscher,Nayla1118
8Kleinschmidt,Maxim1038
9Sommerschuh,Louis Anthony941
10Schmidt,Lionel999
11Golovchenko,Kirill1024
12Wachtel,Edwin971
13Kleinschmidt,Felix787
14Szymaniak,Josh842
15Becker,Egon777
16Kandora,Max
17Kandora,William